Cheriton Fitzpaine Cricket Club

Oppositions

Click on a team below to view matches

A & Shapwick Alphington Alphington & Countess Wear II Axminster II Axminster III
Babbacombe Babtie Bakers Banbury Barnstaple & Pilton II
Barnstaple & Pilton III Beer Engine Belstone Bickleigh Bideford II
Bill Owen's XI Bishops Nympton Black Torrington Blagdon Hill Bradninch
Bratton Fleming Bratton Fleming II Braunton Braunton II Bridford
Brixham Cavaliers Broadclyst Broadclyst Pinns Broadclyst Pins Buckland Monachorum
Butterleigh Cadeleigh Calendar Club Chagford Chardstock
Charing Cross Alumni Charing Cross Hospital Chelston Cheriton Cheriton Fitzpaine II
Chumleigh Clyst Hydon Clyst Hydon II Coach & Horses Coaver
Cookham Dean Countess Wear Crediton Fire Brigade Crediton Inn Creedy Cruisers
Cullompton Cullompton II Culmstock Darren's Team Dawlish & Teignmouth
Dulverton Erratics Exe Exe Valley II Exeter
Exeter Civil Service Exeter Inn Exeter Job Centre Exeter Network Exeter University III
Exeter University IV Exford Exmouth Exmouth III Exwick
Exwick II Feniton Feniton II Filleigh III Frimley
Geriatrics Gerriatrics Graphic Halberton Halberton & Sampford Peverell
Harrow Wayfarers Hatherleigh II Heads & Tails Heathcoat Heathcoat II
Hemyock Holsworthy Honiton Honiton II Horningsham
Ide Ilfracombe Ilfracombe II Imperial College Incorrigables
Kays Kelseymen Kenn Kentisbeare II Kew Garden Rovers
Killala Kilmington Kilmington II Kingly Kingskerswell
Lewdown Lifton Loxbeare Lympstone Lynton & Lynmouth
Lynton & Lynmouth II Malpas Manchester Metropolitan Uni Marldon Met Office
Molland Morchard Bishop Morebath Newton St Cyres Newton St Matthew
Newton Tracey Newton Tracey II Newton Tracey III Nomads Nomansland
Non Conformists North Devon North Devon II North Devon III North Molton II
Nynhead Oakleigh Old Grammarians Old Hartonians Petrockstowe
Pinhoe Plymouth Inn Plymtree Poole Town PPCC
Quicke's XI Rackenford Rec Rockhampton Sandford II
Sandford III Seaton II Shaldon Shaldon Optimists Sharks
Shobrooke Cruisers Shobrooke Park Shobrooke Park II Sidbury Sidmouth
South Brent St Germans College Stockleigh English Tanworth & Camp Hill Tedburn St Mary
Teign Valley The Army Thorverton Thorverton III Three Little Pigs
Tiverton Topsham St James Topsham St James II Tricks' Tourists Uplowman
Uplyme & Lyme Regis II Upottery Victoria Park II Victorians Weare Giffard
West Devon Westbrick Whimple Whimple II Whitehouse
Witheridge Wombats Woodbury Woodbury & Newton St Cyres Woodbury & Newton St Cyres II
Wootton & Boars Hill Yarcombe & Stockland Yealm Yeoford